Practical Course Networking Lab (Winter 2010/2011): Difference between revisions
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
'''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | '''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | ||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | {| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | ||
| colspan="6" align="center" | ''Blocks of two weeks between 14 Feb 2011 and | | colspan="6" align="center" | ''Blocks of two weeks between 14 Feb 2011 and 17 Apr 2011 (The course will be offered during SoSe 2011 too)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''14th Feb - 20th Feb''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''14th Feb - 20th Feb''' | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Sven Emme, Julian Rüger | | {{BgRed}} | Sven Emme, Julian Rüger | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Sandro Knauß, Anna Eggers | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Philipp Kachel, Florian Müller | | {{BgRed}} | Philipp Kachel, Florian Müller | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Sven Reglitzki, David Goltzsche | | {{BgRed}} | Sven Reglitzki, David Goltzsche | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Sebastian Hobert, Simon Nickel | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Viva Session == | |||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | |||
| colspan="6" align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Students''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Date''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Time''' | |||
|- | |||
| Steffen Zenker | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 14:00-14:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander Wolf & Cesar Revilla | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 14:30-14:50 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandro Knauß & Anna Eggers | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 15:00-15:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Philipp Kachel & Florian Müller | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 15:30-15:50 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Viva]] | |||
== Course Materials == | == Course Materials == | ||