Seminar on Internet Technologies (Summer 2013): Difference between revisions
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/david_koll David Koll] | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/david_koll David Koll] | ||
| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bitcoin] | | [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bitcoin] | ||
|- | |||
| Resource allocation in the cloud | |||
| [http://user.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/~ljiao/ Lei Jiao] | |||
| [iqua.ece.toronto.edu/~bli/papers/dniu-infocom13.pdf] [] | |||
|} | |} | ||