Seminar on Internet Technologies (Summer 2014): Difference between revisions
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/hong_huang/ Hong Huang] | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/hong_huang/ Hong Huang] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| How news go though on the online social networks:mining information diffusion patterns | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/hong_huang/ Hong Huang] | |||
|} | |} | ||