Seminar on Internet Technologies (Summer 2017): Difference between revisions
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/Hong_Huang Hong Huang] | |[http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/Hong_Huang Hong Huang] | ||
|[https://deeplearning4j.org/compare-dl4j-torch7-pylearn] | |[https://deeplearning4j.org/compare-dl4j-torch7-pylearn] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Industrie 4.0: Networking prospective and challenges''' | | '''Industrie 4.0: Networking prospective and challenges''' | ||
TBA | TBA | ||