Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
38
edits
Debenedetto (talk | contribs) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Big Data III | | Big Data III | ||
| Shichang Ding | | Shichang Ding | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |08.05.2018 | |||
| Exercise I: Big Data | |||
| Prof. X. Fu | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| Mobile Edge | | Mobile Edge | ||
| X. Fu | | X. Fu | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |28.05.2018 | |||
| Exercise II: Crowdsourcing & Mobile Edge | |||
| Prof. X. Fu | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 90: | ||
| align="right" | 07.06.2018 | | align="right" | 07.06.2018 | ||
| Virtualization and Cloud Technologies II | | Virtualization and Cloud Technologies II | ||
| F. Zhang | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |12.06.2018 | |||
| Exercise III: Docker | |||
| F. Zhang | | F. Zhang | ||
| | | | ||
Line 89: | Line 108: | ||
| align="right" | 21.06.2018 | | align="right" | 21.06.2018 | ||
| Virtualization and Cloud Technologies IV | | Virtualization and Cloud Technologies IV | ||
| J. De Benedetto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |26.06.2018 | |||
| Exercise IV: OpenStack | |||
| J. De Benedetto | | J. De Benedetto | ||
| | | | ||
Line 95: | Line 120: | ||
| align="right" | 28.06.2018 | | align="right" | 28.06.2018 | ||
| Information-Centric Networks | | Information-Centric Networks | ||
| S. Adhatarao | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |03.07.2018 | |||
| Exercise V: ICN | |||
| S. Adhatarao | | S. Adhatarao | ||
| | | | ||
Line 106: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 12.07.2018 | | align="right" | 12.07.2018 | ||
| Written Examination (same time as the lecture. Room | | Written Examination (same time as the lecture. Room 2.101) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |