309
edits
(55 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|credits=120h, 4 ECTS (old PO), 5 ECTS (new PO) | |credits=120h, 4 ECTS (old PO), 5 ECTS (new PO) | ||
|module=B.Inf.902: Telematik (old), B.Inf.1204.Telematik/Computernetzwerke (new) | |module=B.Inf.902: Telematik (old), B.Inf.1204.Telematik/Computernetzwerke (new) | ||
|lecturer=[http://134.76.18.81/?q=people/prof-dr-xiaoming-fu Prof. Xiaoming Fu] | |lecturer=[http://134.76.18.81/?q=people/prof-dr-xiaoming-fu Prof. Xiaoming Fu] [http://134.76.18.81/?q=people/dr-yali-yuan Dr. Yali Yuan] | ||
|ta= [http://134.76.18.81/?q=people/yachao-shao Yachao Shao, MSc.] | |ta= [http://134.76.18.81/?q=people/yachao-shao Yachao Shao, MSc.] | ||
|time=Lecture: Thursday, 10am-12pm, Exercise: Thursday, 12pm-1pm | |time=Lecture: Thursday, 10am-12pm, Exercise: Thursday, 12pm-1pm | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="right" | 18.10.2018 | | align="right" | 18.10.2018 | ||
| Introduction & Layering | | Introduction & Layering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 25.10.2018 | | align="right" | 25.10.2018 | ||
| Link Layer I | | Link Layer I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 01.11.2018 | | align="right" | 01.11.2018 | ||
| Link Layer II | | Link Layer II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 08.11.2018 | | align="right" | 08.11.2018 | ||
| Network Layer I | | Network Layer I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 15.11.2018 | | align="right" | 15.11.2018 | ||
| Network Layer II | | Network Layer II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 22.11.2018 | | align="right" | 22.11.2018 | ||
| Network Layer III | | Network Layer III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 29.11.2018 | | align="right" | 29.11.2018 | ||
| Transport Layer I | | Transport Layer I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 06.12.2018 | | align="right" | 06.12.2018 | ||
| Transport Layer II | | Transport Layer II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 13.12.2018 | | align="right" | 13.12.2018 | ||
| Networked Multimedia | | Networked Multimedia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 10.01.2018 | ||
| Quality of Service | | Quality of Service | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 17.01.2019 | ||
| Network Security I | | Network Security I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 24.01.2019 | ||
| Network Security II | | Network Security II | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="right" | 31.01.2019 | ||
| Q&A | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 07.02.2019 | |||
| Final Exam | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |