Advanced Computer Networks (Summer 2021): Difference between revisions
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 22.04.2017 | ||
| | | NO LECTURE (Girls Day) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 29.04.2017 | ||
| | | Software-defined Networking I | ||
| | | Dr. Tingting Yuan | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 06.05.2017 | ||
| | | Software-defined Networking I | ||
| | | Dr. Tingting Yuan | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 13.05.2017 | ||
| | | NO LECTURE (PUBLIC HOLIDAY) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 20.05.2017 | ||
| | | Segment Routing I | ||
| | | Bangbang Ren | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 27.05.2017 | ||
| | | Segment Routing II | ||
| Bangbang Ren | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 03.06.2017 | |||
| Video Analysis in Edge Network I | |||
| Weijun Wang | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 10.06.2017 | ||
| | | Video Analysis in Edge Network II | ||
| | | Weijun Wang | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 17.06.2017 | ||
| Information Centric | | Information Centric Network I | ||
| Dr. | | Dr. Sripriya Adhatarao | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 24.06.2017 | ||
| | | Information Centric Network II | ||
| Dr. | | Dr. Sripriya Adhatarao | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 01.07.2017 | ||
| | | Big Data and Social Network I | ||
| | | Prof. Fu | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 08.07.2017 | ||
| | | Big Data and Social Network II | ||
| | | Prof. Fu | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 22.07.2017 | ||
| Written Examination | | Written Examination | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||