Data Science in Smart City (Summer 2023): Difference between revisions

Li56 (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Announcement|Note: The primary platform for communication in this course will be StudIP. All materials will be uploaded there.}} == Details == {{CourseDetails |credits=180..."
 
Li56 (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|ta=Zhengze Li, Yanlong Huang
|ta=Zhengze Li, Yanlong Huang
|time=Monday 10:00 - 12:00am
|time=Monday 10:00 - 12:00am
|place= TBD
|place= [https://univz.uni-goettingen.de/qisserver/rds;jsessionid=A0D213EBDDAF9A0A0BB5BBA4B3F5E795.s44?state=verpublish&status=init&vmfile=no&moduleCall=webInfo&publishConfFile=webInfoRaum&publishSubDir=raum&keep=y&raum.rgid=8903 Room 0.101, Goldschmidtstr. 7 (Informatik u.Stochastik)]
|univz=[https://ecampus.zvw.uni-goettingen.de/h1/pages/startFlow.xhtml?_flowId=detailView-flow&_flowExecutionKey=e5s12]
|univz=[https://ecampus.zvw.uni-goettingen.de/h1/pages/startFlow.xhtml?_flowId=detailView-flow&_flowExecutionKey=e5s12]
}}
}}
Line 86: Line 86:
| Intermediate meeting Task 3
| Intermediate meeting Task 3
|-
|-
| align="left" | TBD
| align="left" | 04.08.2023
| Report Submitting  
| Report Submitting  
|-
|-
| align="left" | TBD
| align="left" | 07.08.2023
| Final Presentation
| Final Presentation
|-
| align="left" | TBD
| Final report submission
|-
|-
|}
|}