Computer Networks (Winter 2024/2025): Difference between revisions

Woelk1 (talk | contribs)
Woelk1 (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 28.11.2024
| align="right" | 28.11.2024
| Network Layer I
| Network Layer I (in room MN06 (Microbiology building))
|
|
|
|
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 12.12.2024
| align="right" | 12.12.2024
| Link Layer I
| Network Layer II
|
|
|
|
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 19.12.2024
| align="right" | 19.12.2024
| Link Layer II
| Link Layer I
|
|
|
|
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 09.01.2025
| align="right" | 09.01.2025
| Networked Multimedia
| Link Layer II
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 16.01.2025
| align="right" | 16.01.2025
| Quality of Service
| Networked Multimedia
|
|
|
|
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 23.01.2025
| align="right" | 23.01.2025
| Network Security I
| Quality of Service
|
|
|
|
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 30.01.2025
| align="right" | 30.01.2025
| Network Security I
|
|
|
|-
| align="right" | 06.02.2025
| Network Security II  
| Network Security II  
|
|
Line 101: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
| align="right" | TBA
| align="right" | 05.03.2025
| Final Exam  
| Final Exam  
| Time: TBA
| Time: 10-12
| Room: TBA
| Room: MN08
|  
|  
|-
|-