Computer Networks (Winter 2025/2026): Difference between revisions

Woelk1 (talk | contribs)
Woelk1 (talk | contribs)
 
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 11.12.2025
| align="right" | 11.12.2025
| Network Layer II
| Link Layer I
|
|
|
|
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 18.12.2025
| align="right" | 18.12.2025
| Link Layer I
| Link Layer II
|
|
|
|
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 08.01.2026
| align="right" | 08.01.2026
| Link Layer II
| Networked Multimedia
|
|
|
|
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 15.01.2026
| align="right" | 15.01.2026
| Networked Multimedia
| Quality of Service
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 22.01.2026
| align="right" | 22.01.2026
| Quality of Service
| Network Security I
|
|
|
|
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
| align="right" | 29.01.2026
| align="right" | 29.01.2026
| Network Security I
|
|
|
|-
| align="right" | 05.02.2026
| Network Security II  
| Network Security II  
|
|
Line 103: Line 97:
| align="right" | TBA
| align="right" | TBA
| Final Exam  
| Final Exam  
| Time: TBA
| Time: 05.03.2026, 12-14
| Room: TBA
| Room: MN08
|  
|  
|-
|-