Practical Course Networking Lab (Winter 2010/2011): Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Sebastian Hobert, Simon Nickel | | {{BgRed}} | Sebastian Hobert, Simon Nickel | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Viva Session == | |||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | |||
| colspan="6" align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Students''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Date''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Time''' | |||
|- | |||
| Steffen Zenker | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 14:00-14:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander Wolf & Cesar Revilla | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 14:30-14:50 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandro Knauß & Anna Eggers | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 15:00-15:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Philipp Kachel & Florian Müller | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 15:30-15:50 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Viva]] | |||
== Course Materials == | == Course Materials == | ||