Seminar on Internet Technologies (Winter 2009/2010): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Topics) |
(→Topics) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/yang_chen Yang Chen] | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/yang_chen Yang Chen] | ||
| [http://www.net-glyph.org/~chenyang/nc_archive.html] | | [http://www.net-glyph.org/~chenyang/nc_archive.html] | ||
|- | |||
| <strike>Comparison of trust and reputation systems in research and in actual economical deployments</strike> | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/florian_tegeler] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||