Introduction to Software-defined Networking (Winter 2015/2016): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
| Final Presentations | | Final Presentations | ||
|- | |||
| ''Seminar'' | |||
| align="right" | '''30.04.2016''' | |||
| Final Submissions due | |||
| | |||
| [[Media:SDN_WS2015_review.pdf | Review Form PDF]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |