Advanced Practical Course Data Science (Winter 2020/2021): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''What?''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''What?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | 06.11.2020 | ||
| | | Lecture 1: Introduction & The Data Science Pipeline | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 30.04.2020 | |||
| Lecture 2: The Python Data Science Stack - Task 1: Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |