Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
148
edits
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''When?''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''When?''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''What?''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''What?''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 18.04.2019 | |||
| Lecture 1: Introduction & The Data Science Pipeline - Task 1: Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 25.04.2019 | | align="right" | 25.04.2019 | ||
| Lecture | | Lecture 2: The Python Data Science Stack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 02.05.2019 | | align="right" | 02.05.2019 |