Practical Course Advanced Networking (Winter 2010/2011): Difference between revisions
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[fsdfsd]] | | [[fsdfsd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Construct Your Own Distributed Applications | |||
| [http://cs.nju.edu.cn/dislab/xuty/xuty.html Tianyin Xu] | |||
| [http://www.freepastry.org/PAST/overview.pdf] [http://www.freepastry.org/] | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Courses]] | [[Category:Courses]] | ||