Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
264
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | | {{BgGreen}} | Available | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | | {{BgGreen}} | Available | ||
|} | |||
'''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | |||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | |||
| colspan="6" align="center" | ''Blocks of two weeks between 13 Feb 2011 and 13 Apr 2011 (The course will be offered during SoSe 2012 too)'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''13th Feb - 24th Feb''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''27h Feb - 9th Mar''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''5th Mar - 16th Mar''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''19th Mar - 30th Mar''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''2th Apr - 13th Apr''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Fabian Trautsch, Toni Kämmerer | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | |||
| {{BgRed}} | David Kelterer, Albert Torno | |||
|} | |} | ||