87
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| align="right" | 15.07.2016 | | align="right" | 15.07.2016 | ||
| cancelled due to business trip | | cancelled due to business trip | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" | 30.09.2016 | |||
| Deadline for submission of report (should be sent to Tao Zhao (TA of this course)!) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits