63
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|time=Monday 10:00 - 12:00am | |time=Monday 10:00 - 12:00am | ||
|place= IFI 0.101 | |place= IFI 0.101 | ||
|univz=[https:// | |univz=[https://ecampus.zvw.uni-goettingen.de/h1/pages/startFlow.xhtml?_flowId=detailView-flow&_flowExecutionKey=e5s12] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Release of Task 3 | | Release of Task 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 30.01.2023 | ||
| Intermediate meeting Task 3 | | Intermediate meeting Task 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17.02.2023 | ||
| Report Submitting | | Report Submitting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 21.02.2023 | ||
| Final Presentation | | Final Presentation | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27.02.2023 | |||
| Final report submission | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits