63
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Release of Task 3 | | Release of Task 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 30.01.2023 | ||
| Intermediate meeting Task 3 | | Intermediate meeting Task 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17.02.2023 | ||
| Report Submitting | | Report Submitting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 21.02.2023 | ||
| Final Presentation | | Final Presentation | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27.02.2023 | |||
| Final report submission | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits