Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About NET Wiki
Disclaimers
NET Wiki
Search
Data Science in Smart City (Winter 2022/2023): Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Data Science in Smart City (Winter 2022/2023)
(view source)
Revision as of 12:42, 30 January 2023
57 bytes added
,
30 January 2023
→Schedule
Revision as of 00:32, 24 January 2023
(
view source
)
Li56
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Schedule
)
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 12:42, 30 January 2023
(
view source
)
Li56
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Schedule
)
Line 94:
Line 94:
| align="left" | 21.02.2023
| align="left" | 21.02.2023
| Final Presentation
| Final Presentation
|-
| align="left" | 27.02.2023
| Final report submission
|-
|-
|}
|}
Li56
63
edits