783
edits
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Assigned to Uche Oteh | | Assigned to Uche Oteh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Analyze the effect of ICN on energy saving (ITIS Research Project) | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/mayutan_arumaithurai Mayutan Arumaithurai] | |||
| ICN | |||
| Analyze the benefits of ICN in terms of energy saving potential | |||
| Assigned to Alberto Rivera Diaz | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits