Practical Course Networking Lab (Summer 2015): Difference between revisions
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | FREE | | {{BgGreen}} | FREE | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | FREE | | {{BgGreen}} | FREE | ||
|} | |||
==Lab Slots during the semester break == | |||
Each team has two weeks (approximately 10 working days) during the semester break. To register a team, send [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/mayutan_arumaithurai me] an email with the preferred slot and the name, student number and email address of the team members. | |||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | |||
| colspan="8" align="center" | ''Summer Semester Break, 2015'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Jun 29 - Jul 10''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Jul 13 - Jul 24''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |''' - ''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Aug 03 - Aug 14''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Aug 24 - Sep 04''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Sep 07 - Sep 18''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Sep 21 - Oct 02''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{BgRed}} | NOT AVAILABLE | |||
| {{BgRed}} | NOT AVAILABLE | |||
| {{BgRed}} | NOT AVAILABLE | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Necmettin Aydin, Berker Vardarsuyu | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Torsten Zielke | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Ernst Michael Gaedeke, Leon Tan | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Anna Boesemann, Laura Wolf | |||
|} | |} | ||