Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
990
edits
(→Topics) |
(→Topics) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/konglin_zhu Konglin Zhu] | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/konglin_zhu Konglin Zhu] | ||
| [http://astro.temple.edu/~tuc13642/file/Infocom%2012.pdf] [http://www.cs.rpi.edu/~szymansk/papers/tpds.12.pdf] [http://www.cl.cam.ac.uk/~ph315/publications/hoc86309-hui.pdf] | | [http://astro.temple.edu/~tuc13642/file/Infocom%2012.pdf] [http://www.cs.rpi.edu/~szymansk/papers/tpds.12.pdf] [http://www.cl.cam.ac.uk/~ph315/publications/hoc86309-hui.pdf] | ||
|- | |||
| Sybil Attacks and Defense via Social Networks: A good Idea? | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/david_koll David Koll] | |||
| [http://www.mpi-soft.mpg.de/~gummadi/papers/comm318g.pdf] [http://www.mpi-sws.org/~gummadi/papers/sybil_defense.pdf] [http://www.cs.ucsb.edu/~ravenben/publications/pdf/sybil-imc11.pdf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |