783
edits
(→Topics) |
(→Topics) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/hong_huang/ Hong Huang] | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/hong_huang/ Hong Huang] | ||
|[TBA] | |[TBA] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Use Skype to make emergency (112) calls: What are the challenges and means to solve this?''' | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/mayutan_arumaithurai Mayutan Arumaithurai] | |||
| [http://www.eena.org/uploads/gallery/files/pdf/eena_ng112_longtermdefinition.pdf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits