783
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Date''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Date''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Morning Session''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Morning Session I''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Morning Session II''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Afternoon Session''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Afternoon Session I''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Afternoon Session II''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" | Time | |||
| 9:15 - 10:45 | |||
| 11:00 - 12:30 | |||
| 14:00 - 15:30 | |||
| 15:30 - | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 23.03.2015 | | align="right" | 23.03.2015 | ||
| | | Lecture I: Enhancing Data Plane | ||
| | | Exercise I | ||
| | | Group Discussion I | ||
| | | Exercise II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 24.03.2015 | | align="right" | 24.03.2015 | ||
| | | Lecture II: Northbound API | ||
| | | Exercise III | ||
| | | Group Discussion II | ||
| | | Exercise IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 25.03.2015 | | align="right" | 25.03.2015 | ||
| | | Lecture III: Enhancing Data Plane - II | ||
| | | Exercise V | ||
| | | Group Discussion III | ||
| | | Exercise VI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 26.03.2015 | | align="right" | 26.03.2015 | ||
| | | Group Discussion IV | ||
| | | Exercise VII | ||
| | | Preparation for final presentation | ||
| | | Exercise VIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | 27.03.2015 | | align="right" | 27.03.2015 | ||
| | | Group Discussion V | ||
| | | Exercise IX | ||
| | | Final presentations I | ||
| | | Final presentation II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits