198
edits
(28 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
'''During the semester:''' | '''During the semester:''' | ||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | {| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="7" align="center" | ''Weekly allocated lab slots from April 12, 2010 to July 9, 2010'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Monday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Monday(since 9AM)''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Tuesday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Monday(since 5PM)''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Wednesday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Tuesday(since 9AM)''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Thursday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Wednesday(since 9AM)''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Friday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Thursday(since 9AM)''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Thursday(since 5PM)''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Friday(since 9AM)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Mohammed Ibrahim, Tobias Kloht, Tobias Koller | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Christian Georg Wehrberger & Georg Jahn | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Xu Luo, Svetoslav Mihaylov | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Michael Schaaf, Kevin Kramer | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Yu Sheng, Ziqian Ju | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Thorsten Mauß & Alexander Stahmann | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Andreas Strey, Felix Schindler | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/konglin_zhu Konglin Zhu] | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/sufian_hameed Sufian Hameed] | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/yang_chen Yang Chen] | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/konglin_zhu Konglin Zhu] | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/yang_chen Yang Chen] | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/sufian_hameed Sufian Hameed] | |||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/konglin_zhu Konglin Zhu] | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | '''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | ||
Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Sep. 20 - Oct. 1''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Sep. 20 - Oct. 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Kai Jakobsen & Sebastian Albert | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Assigned | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Bartosz Kohnke & Katarzyna Wasilczuk | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Christoph Pfaffenbach and Ansgar Jahn | |||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | | {{BgGreen}} | Available | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | Available | | {{BgGreen}} | Available | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/yang_chen Yang Chen] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/sufian_hameed Sufian Hameed] | ||
| [http://www.net.informatik.uni-goettingen.de/people/konglin_zhu Konglin Zhu] | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Each group please send an e-mail to the responsible TA to let him know your e-mail address''' | |||
* '''Everyday before you come to the lab, please go to the office of the responsible TA to get your key (9AM/5PM everyday)''' | |||
== Course Materials == | == Course Materials == |
edits