55
edits
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Thursday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Thursday''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Friday''' | |{{Hl2}} |'''Friday''' | ||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Saturday''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Henning Thies, Markus Suhr | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | | | {{BgGreen}} | Available | ||
| {{BgGreen}} | | | {{BgGreen}} | Available | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Steffen Zenker, Lei Jiao | ||
| {{ | | {{BgRed}} | Shining Wu, Cong Ding | ||
| {{BgRed}} | Jiachen | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
'''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | '''During the semester break (Blockkurs):''' | ||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | {| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | ||
| colspan="6" align="center" | ''Blocks of two weeks between 14 Feb 2011 and | | colspan="6" align="center" | ''Blocks of two weeks between 14 Feb 2011 and 17 Apr 2011 (The course will be offered during SoSe 2011 too)'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''14th Feb - 20th Feb''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''21th Feb - 6th Mar''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''7th Mar - 20th Mar''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''21th Mar - 3th Apr''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''4th Apr - 17th Apr''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Sven Emme, Julian Rüger | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Sandro Knauß, Anna Eggers | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Philipp Kachel, Florian Müller | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Sven Reglitzki, David Goltzsche | |||
| {{BgRed}} | Sebastian Hobert, Simon Nickel | |||
|} | |||
== Viva Session == | |||
{| align="center" {{Prettytable}} | |||
| colspan="6" align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Students''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Date''' | |||
|{{Hl2}} |'''Time''' | |||
|- | |||
| Steffen Zenker | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 14:00-14:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Alexander Wolf & Cesar Revilla | |||
| 24th March | |||
| 14:30-14:50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sandro Knauß & Anna Eggers | ||
| 24th March | |||
| | | 15:00-15:20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Philipp Kachel & Florian Müller | ||
| 24th March | |||
| | | 15:30-15:50 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Viva]] | |||
== Course Materials == | == Course Materials == |
edits